Association of Parents and Guardians 2011 - 2012

notice: Only variables shoulds be Assigned by reference in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/templates/prestige_academy/vertex/responsive/responsive_mobile_menu.php on line 278

logo

Board parent-guardian 2011-2012

A.Arith.Full namePositionphones
1 Chatzaras Anthony Chairman 697478394
2 Clone Thomas Vice president 697306968
3 Athanassouli Elena Secretary 22487
4 Delichristou Sofoula Treasurer 6976467039
5 Alexiou Foteini member 6974375129
6 Dimitriou Georgios member 6974523394
7 Zografopoulos Catherine member 6933415840
8 Biterna Anthi member 6977195401
9 Giannakoudis John member 6946120271

MENU


notice: Only variables shoulds be Assigned by reference in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_accordion_menu/tmpl/default.php on line 39

Home

Our school

programs

actions

disciple

Contact

S5 Box


notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth11 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 28

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth12 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 31

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth11 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 28

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth12 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 31

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth11 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 28

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth12 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 31

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth11 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 28

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth12 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 31

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth11 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 28

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth12 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 31

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth11 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 28

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth12 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 31

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth11 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 28

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth12 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 31

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth11 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 28

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth12 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 31

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth11 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 28

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth12 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 31

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth11 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 28

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth12 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 31

notice: Undefined variable: s5boxwidth12 in /home/gymnaoug/public_html/modules/mod_s5_box/mod_s5_box.php on line 31
G|translate Your license is inactive or expired, please subscribe again!